Festival "HERO"

Organizing Committee

Zinov Arkady Vladimirovich

Minister of Culture of the Krasnoyarsk region, the Organizing Committee Chairman

Trofimova Anzhelika Vasilievna

Deputy Minister of Culture of the Krasnoyarsk region

     

Akifev Timofey Yurievich

Deputy Head - Head of the Department of Patriotic Education, Information Security of Youth, Agency for Youth Policy and Implementation of Social Development Programs in the Krasnoyarsk Region (as agreed)

Bakhrachev Ruslan Saidovich

temporarily filling the position of head of the sector for ensuring the safety of the cultural process of the department of personnel policy and organizational work of the Ministry of Culture of the Krasnoyarsk Region

Bezruchko Lada Vladimirovna

Deputy Minister of Social Policy of the Krasnoyarsk region

Belova Irina Gennadievna

General Director of the Regional State Autonomous Institution of Culture "Yenisei Kino", Director of the Festival

Davydova Inna Alexandrovna

Head of the Department for Culture and Art of the Norilsk City Administration (as agreed)

Evtukh Elena Viktorovna

chief specialist of the general education department of the Ministry of Education of the Krasnoyarsk Territory (as agreed)

Ivanova Elena Nikolaevna

Head of the Information and PR Department of the Ministry of Culture of the Krasnoyarsk region

Kachanova Olga Vladimirovna

Head of the department of social protection of the population of the administration of the city of Krasnoyarsk (as agreed)

Klimanova Olga Vasilievna

Deputy Head of Balakhtinsky District (as agreed)

Luzan Vladimir Sergeevich

Acting Rector of the Siberian State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education "Siberian State Institute of Arts named after. D. Hvorostovsky (by agreement)

Miroshnikov Igor Igorevich 

consultant of the department for analysis of the socio-political situation of the organizational and analytical department of the Governor of the Krasnoyarsk Region (as agreed)

Paraschak Nadezhda Viktorovna

начальник отдела культуры, спорта и молодежной политики администрации Назаровского района (по согласованию)

Pobilat Denis Petrovich

Chief of Staff of the Regional Branch of the "YUNARMIA" of the Krasnoyarsk Territory (as agreed)

Sakharova Lyubov Alexandrovna

Head of the Main Department of Culture of the Krasnoyarsk City Administration (as agreed)

Semenyuk Irina Alexandrovna

Head of the department for monitoring the execution of punishments not related to the isolation of convicts from society of the GUFSIN of Russia in the Krasnoyarsk Territory (as agreed)

Sorochinsky Pavel Evgenievich

директор Краевого государственного автономного учреждения культуры «Центр международных и региональных культурных связей» (по согласованию)

Steshenko Alena Mikhailovna

директор Муниципального казенного учреждения «Комитет по делам культуры и молодежной политики города Зеленогорска» (по согласованию)

Trotsenko Olga Vladimirovna

Head of the Department of Cultural, Leisure Activities and Folk Art of the Ministry of Culture of the Krasnoyarsk region

Chernyshkova Marina Vasilievna

Head of the Department of Education of the Administration of the City of Krasnoyarsk (as agreed)

Yurlagina Ksenia Andreevna

Chairman of the Council of the Regional Branch of the First Movement of the Krasnoyarsk Region (as agreed)

en_USEnglish
ru_RUРусский en_USEnglish